All results for George Michael Rote/Rhodes in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,119,090 results (1.17 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
McDonald Family Tree in McDonald Web Site, managed by Stephen McDonald
Birth:Circa 1730 - Place
Death:Day Month 1797 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Anna Barbara Moritz (born Rhoades) and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bro Web Site, managed by Charles Bro
Birth:Circa 1730 - Place
Death:Day Month 1797 - Place
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Anna Barbara Moritz (born Rhoades) and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Elizabeth Shurtz (born Rote) and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clark Web Site, managed by Spencer Clark
Birth:1730 - Place
Death:Day Month 1797 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Anna Barbara Moritz (born Rhoades) and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:George Rote and names of 11 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Braden Web Site, managed by Zedic Braden
England & Wales, Death Index, 1866-1920 & 1984-2005
Death date:Death date
Death place:Place
Birth date:Day Month 1934
North Carolina, Deaths, 1931-1994
Wife:Name of spouse
Birth:Day Month 1949 - Place
Death:Day Month 1994 - Place
Burial:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
England & Wales, Death Index, 1866-1920 & 1984-2005
Death date:Death date
Death place:Place
Birth date:Day Month 1934
MyHeritage Family Trees
westmorlandP in Westmorland Web Site, managed by Jan Westmorland
Birth:Day Month 1949 - Place
Death:Day Month 1994
Parents:<Private> Rhodes (born Burruss), Father's name
Siblings:<Private> Rhodes and names of 2 more siblings
England & Wales Deaths, GRO Indexes, 1969 - 2007
Birth:Day Month 1934
Death:Month 1999 - Place
California Births, 1905 - 1995
Birth:Day Month 1947 - Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
Florida, Divorces, 1970 - 1999
Divorce:Day Month 1994 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
James Jarrard Whittacre Web Site, managed by Jarrard Whittacre
Birth:Circa 1730 - Place
Death:Day Month 1797 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Elizabeth Shirtz (born Rote) and names of 11 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Young-Tomlin PAF in Young Web Site, managed by Jay Lenard Young
Birth:Circa 1730 - Place
Death:Day Month 1797 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Lydia Rote and names of 10 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
McCoy Web Site, managed by John Richard McCoy