All results for Abraham Rolland in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,734,863 results (0.89 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (AA Ken) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Carolyn Seaman
Birth:1677
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Jean Ruland and name of one more sibling
Children:Jeremiah Obadiah Ruland and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cook Family Site (23andMe), managed by Daniel Cook
Birth:Circa 1677 - Place
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Jean (Jan) Rolland (Ruland) and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Maurice Web Site, managed by ANDRE Maurice
Birth:Circa 1635 - Place
Death:Day Month 1707 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ma famille Web Site, managed by Jean-Baptiste Soyer
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stockmyer Web Site, managed by Joan Smith
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jean Rolland and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (GenCircles), managed by J Martel
Birth:Day Month 1827 - Place
Death:Day Month 1829 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jean-baptiste-1 Lenoir\rolland and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Moyer Family Site (23andMe), managed by Robert Moyer
Birth:Circa 1635 - Place
Death:Day Month 1707 - Place
Father:Father's name
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
Abraham Rolland
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:Circa 1677 - France
Father:Pierre Rolland, Jr
Abram Rolland
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Abraham Rolland
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Abraham Rolland
Scotland, Births and Baptisms, 1564-1950
Birth:Day Month 1732
Christening:Day Month 1732 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents