All results for Samuel Woolard/Woollard in All Collections

1 - 20 of 982,324 results (1.16 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Banting Web Site, managed by James Frederick Banting
Birth:Circa 1810 - Place
Death:Day Month 1882 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Harriet Ginne (born Woolard) and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Samuel Woollard and names of 9 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
site126208611-tree8-March2015 in Brauns Web Site, managed by Catherine Brauns
Birth:1782 - Place
Death:Month 1841 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Woollard and name of one more brother
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
My Ancestry Web Site, managed by Jane Spiess
Birth:Day Month 1854 - Place
Death:Day Month 1913 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:George Woollard and name of one more son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jasper Family Tree (1) in Stipe Web Site, managed by Helen Stipe
Birth:Day Month 1735 - Place
Death:Before Month 1787 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:John Woollard and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Budesheim Benton Family Tree - 25032016 in Budesheim Web Site, managed by Joyce Carol Budesheim
Birth:1778 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Glascock Woollard and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Flatt Web Site, managed by Christy Flatt
MyHeritage Family Trees
Poore Web Site, managed by Dean Poore
Birth:Circa 1719 - Place
Death:Circa Month 1720 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Woollard and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Godfrey in Mitchell Web Site, managed by Marie Godfrey
Birth:1705 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary Woollard and names of 9 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
mcnulty Web Site, managed by ian mcnulty
Birth:Circa 1849 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Woollard and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Edward Woollard and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Harrison Family Tree in Harrison Web Site, managed by Angela Harrison
Birth:Day Month 1755 - Place
Death:Month 1820 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Gilby (born Woolard) and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
me Web Site, managed by Gerald Woollard
Birth:1793 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Richard Woollard and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jackson Web Site, managed by Rose Jackson
Birth:Circa 1770
Death:Month 1824 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Daniel Woolard and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
SMITH/POLACZYK Family Website, managed by Rhonda Diane Smith
Birth:Day Month 1840
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Woollard and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Poore Web Site, managed by Dean Poore
Birth:Day Month 1755 - Place
Death:Month 1820 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Gilby (born Woollard) and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (Ferrie-Marsh Tree) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by David09250
Birth:Before Day Month 1705 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Les mar 16 in Myers Web Site, managed by Dortha Steele
Birth:Date - Place
Death:Month 1860
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Rebecca Woollard and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lissington2016C in Lissington Web Site, managed by Rex Lissington
MyHeritage Family Trees
stephen Jeffrey in Stephen's Tree Web Site, managed by STEPHEN JEFFREY
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Jonas Woollard and names of 5 more children