All results for Evan Humphries/Humphreys in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,492,858 results (1.07 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Umphrey Web Site, managed by Jon Umphrey
Birth:Circa 1742 - Place
Death:After 1780
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Margaret Trevor Withers (born Humphreys) and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
McIntosh Family Tree in McIntosh Web Site, managed by Robert McIntosh
Birth:1645 - Place
Death:1710 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Humphreys and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Robert Humphries and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Umphrey Web Site, managed by Jon Umphrey
Birth:1710 - Place
Death:Day Month 1780 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jane Humphreys and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sircy Web Site, managed by Micheal Sircy
Birth:1645 - Place
Death:1710 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Humphries and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Robert Humphries and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lewis Web Site, managed by Richard Lewis
Birth:1645 - Place
Death:1710 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Morrison Family Tree in Morrison Web Site, managed by Joseph Morrison
Birth:1645 - Place
Death:1710 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Charles Thompson Families Web Site, managed by Charles Thompson
Birth:1645 - Place
Death:1710 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wall-Andresen Family Tree_2012-07-22 in Wall Web Site, managed by Susan Wall
Birth:1645 - Place
Death:1710 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sircy Web Site, managed by Micheal Sircy
Birth:Circa 1742 - Place
Death:After 1780
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Monroe Web Site, managed by Jim Monroe
Birth:Circa 1684 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Richard Stringfellow and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
privett Family Tree in privett Web Site, managed by wayne privett
Birth:1645 - Place
Death:1710
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Judith Humphries [humphreys] and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:John Humphries and names of 12 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bentley Web Site, managed by Baffrey Lynn Bentley
Birth:1645 - Place
Death:1710 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:<Private> Humphrey and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Robert Humphries and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
McCarthy Web Site, managed by Dennis Michael McCarthy
Birth:Circa 1645 - Place
Death:Circa 1710 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Morrison Family Tree in Brown-Morrison Web Site, managed by Lane Morrison
Birth:1645 - Place
Death:1710 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Carson Family site (GenCircles), managed by Bob Carson
Birth:1710
Death:Day Month 1780
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Edward Bryant and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mouton Web Site, managed by David Hester
Birth:1645 - Place
Death:1710 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son