All results for 1st wife of William Hayden/ in All Collections

1 - 20 of 4,915,174 results (1.76 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Penhale/Knight/Whittington/Young/Johns/Stiles FTL # 9 [2014] in Smitham Clan Web Site:, managed by Thelma J. Smitham
Birth:Day Month 1607
Death:Day Month 1634
MyHeritage Family Trees
Penhale/Sanders in Smitham Clan Web Site:, managed by Thelma J. Smitham
Birth:Day Month 1607
Death:Day Month 1634
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (g252) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by PAUL F SCHEELE
Birth:Circa 1850 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Ellen St. John and names of 8 more siblings
Husband:Name of husband
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (Jacob Timken # 9252) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by PAUL F SCHEELE
Birth:Circa 1850 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Ellen St. John and names of 8 more siblings
Husband:Name of husband
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Johnson Genealogy Research Committee, managed by Loni Johnson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (2012 GArys Geneology GEDCOM copy) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by deborah kidd
Birth:Circa 1657 - Place
Husband:Name of husband
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (2012 GArys Geneology GEDCOM) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by deborah kidd
Birth:Circa 1657 - Place
Husband:Name of husband
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (Experiment 2) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by deborah kidd
Birth:Circa 1657 - Place
Husband:Name of husband
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dunn-Wallace-Walker-Kelley-Harris-White to Adam and Eve Family Tree_2014-09-28 in Dunn Web Site, managed by Roy Lee Dunn
Birth:Circa 1879
Husband:Name of husband
Daughter:Name of daughter
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dunn-Wallace-Walker-Kelley-Harris-White to Adam-Eve Tree_2016-08-18 in Dunn Web Site, managed by Roy Lee Dunn
Birth:Circa 1700 - Place
Death:Before 1800 - Place
Husband:Name of husband
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dunn-Wallace-Walker-Kelley-Harris-White to Adam and Eve Family Tree_2014-09-28 in Dunn Web Site, managed by Roy Lee Dunn
Birth:Circa 1700 - Place
Death:Before 1800 - Place
Husband:Name of husband
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
6039404-1 in Lance Web Site, managed by <unknown> Lance
Birth:Circa 1592 - Place
Husband:Name of husband
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
White Web Site, managed by Lucinda White
Birth:Circa 1592 - Place
Husband:Name of husband
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
2010Nov11 in mcelwee Web Site, managed by Eve Arnold
Birth:Circa 1592 - Place
Husband:Name of husband
Daughter:Name of daughter