All results for Henry Whitfield/Whitefield in All Collections

1 - 20 of 915,100 results (1.89 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Purvis Web Site, managed by Paul Purvis
Birth:1868 - Place
Death:Month 1900 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Hannah Mary Loosemore (born Whitfield) and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Henry Whitefield and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
0068748-75 in Barraclough~Little Web Site, managed by Donna Barraclough~Little U.E.
Birth:1633
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Dorothy Whitfield and names of 6 more siblings
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Brennecke Family Tree - 2010-10-22 22-23-24 in Brennecke Web Site, managed by Kent Brennecke
Birth:Day Month 1819 - Place
Death:Day Month 1884 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William A Whitefield and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
TomRigirozziFamilyTree in Thomas R. Rigirozzi, Jr. Web Site, managed by Thomas Rigirozzi
Birth:Day Month 1819 - Place
Death:Day Month 1884 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William A Whitfield and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
0068748-75 in Barraclough~Little Web Site, managed by Donna Barraclough~Little U.E.
Birth:Circa 1590 - Place
Death:Day Month 1657 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Whitefield and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Dorothy Whitfield and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Butler Web Site, managed by Dixon Butler
Birth:Day Month 1819 - Place
Death:Day Month 1884 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William A. Whitfield and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
9792237-3 in Ely Web Site, managed by Aubrey Ely
Birth:Day Month 1819 - Place
Death:Day Month 1884 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William A. Whitfield and names of 10 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:Nancy Elizabeth Whitfield and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Blalock Web Site, managed by Danny Blalock
Birth:Day Month 1850 - Place
Death:Day Month 1911 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George Washington Whitfield and names of 13 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hart Web Site, managed by Todd Hart
Birth:Day Month 1850 - Place
Death:Day Month 1911 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George Washington Whitfield and names of 13 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
7535928-362 in Hilton Web Site, managed by Paul Morris Hilton
MyHeritage Family Trees
7535928-382 in Hilton Web Site, managed by Paul Morris Hilton
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rudd Web Site, managed by Howard Rudd
Birth:Day Month 1850 - Place
Death:Day Month 1911 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George Washington Whitfield and names of 15 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Robert A Whitfield and names of 10 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
7535928-363 in Hilton Web Site, managed by Paul Morris Hilton
MyHeritage Family Trees
Blalock Web Site, managed by Danny Blalock
Birth:Day Month 1850 - Place
Death:Day Month 1911 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George Washington Whitfield and names of 13 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Preston Web Site, managed by Terrie Preston
Birth:Day Month 1850 - Place
Death:Day Month 1911 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George Washington Whitfield and names of 13 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Washburn Web Site, managed by Robert Edwin Washburn
Birth:Day Month 1819 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William A. Whitfield and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
7535928-30 in Hilton Web Site, managed by Paul Morris Hilton
MyHeritage Family Trees
Blalock Web Site, managed by Danny Blalock
Birth:Day Month 1850 - Place
Death:Day Month 1911 - Place
Parents:<Private> Whitfield, Father's name
Siblings:George Washington Whitefield and names of 15 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Albert Whitefield and names of 2 more children