All results for Henry Twitchell/Tuchell in All Collections

1 - 20 of 727,496 results (1.57 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stubin Web Site, managed by Shoshana Stubin
Birth:1460 - Place
Death:Day Month 1545
Father:Father's name
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Williams Web Site, managed by Rodger Williams
Birth:1460 - Place
Death:Day Month 1545 - Place
Father:Father's name
Son:Name of son
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
annef Web Site, managed by Anne Flower
Birth:Month 1863
Death:Day Month 1865 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William E. Twitchell and name of one more sibling
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bryan-Thompson in Andrews Web Site, managed by Barbara Andrews
Birth:Circa 1848 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Young - 2013-08-19 21-13-25 in Young Web Site, managed by Emerson Roy Wong Young
Birth:Day Month 1813 - Place
Death:Day Month 1892 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
LiamOConnor1949-5 in O'Connor Web Site, managed by Liam O'Connor
Birth:Day Month 1813 - Place
Death:Day Month 1892 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Isaac Twitchell and names of 8 more siblings
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Martindale-Demond 2009 Web Site, managed by Mel Martindale
Birth:1514 - Place
Father:Father's name
Siblings:George Twitchell and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ewell Gene Wades Relatives in Wondrous Wades 2, managed by Edna Joyzelle Ivie
Birth:Circa 1460 - Place
Death:Day Month 1545 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
Edna Joyzelle Wades Relatives in Wondrous Wades 2, managed by Edna Joyzelle Ivie
Birth:1488 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Henry Twitchell and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Of Dew Drops & Dragonflies Ancestors Web Site, managed by Constance Yvonne Hunter Hunter Green
Birth:1460 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
katiebond1228_2014-05-15 in Boosted Web Site, managed by Kathryn Bond
Birth:1460 - Place
Death:1500 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stewart Family Tree in Stewart Web Site, managed by John Stewart
Birth:1460 - Place
Death:1500 - Place
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
King Web Site, managed by Joan King
Birth:1460 - Place
Death:Between 1489 and 1551
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
5036232-2 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Rachel Gibbs
Birth:Circa 1487 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George B Twitchell and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Barlow-Kennedy Web Site, managed by Leann
Birth:1460 - Place
Death:1500 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son