All results for John III Langston in All Collections

1 - 20 of 361,640 results (0.97 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Douglas Web Site, managed by Stuart Douglas
Birth:1406 - Place
Death:1506
Parents:Names of both parents
Sister:Name of sister
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Euphemia Elizabeth Langston and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
NOLTEN-ANNA4 in MENDEL Web Site, managed by Karl Johnson
Birth:1710 - Place
Death:Before Day Month 1790 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Langston and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Absolom* Langston and names of 16 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Finley Family Site (23andMe), managed by Helena Finley
Birth:1406
Death:1506
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Euphemia Elizabeth Langston and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Travis Web Site, managed by Charles Travis
Birth:1406
Death:1506
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Euphemia Elizabeth Langston and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lareau Worldwide 20160222 in Lareau Web Site, managed by Paul J. Lareau
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Shirley Oalmann
Birth:Circa 1710 - Place
Death:Month 1790 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Langston and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Jechonias Langston and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
NOLTEN-ANNA4 in MENDEL Web Site, managed by Karl Johnson
Birth:Circa 1620 - Place
Death:Before 1694 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
NOLTEN-ANNA4 in MENDEL Web Site, managed by Karl Johnson
Birth:Circa 1660 - Place
Death:After 1747 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Langston and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Shirley Oalmann
Death:Between 1681 and 1694 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Shirley Oalmann
Birth:Circa 1660 - Place
Death:After 1747 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Langston and names of 4 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
2016-07-13 buckley in CEBuckley Family Site, managed by Ed Buckley
Birth:1710 - Place
Death:Day Month 1790 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Langston and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:James Bennett Langston and names of 22 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Squyres Family Tree in Squyres Web Site, managed by Earl Squyres
Birth:1710 - Place
Death:Before Day Month 1790 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Langston and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Absolom Langston and names of 17 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Langston Web Site, managed by Zenos Langston
Birth:Day Month 1710 - Place
Death:Day Month 1790 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Langston and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:James Langston and names of 16 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lewis Web Site, managed by Linda Lewis
Birth:Day Month 1710 - Place
Death:Day Month 1790 - Place
Father:Father's name
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stevens Web Site, managed by Steve Stevens
Birth:Day Month 1822 - Place
Death:Day Month 1882 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Israel Francis Langston and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Elizabeth_Jones_Cyfers_Family_Tree in Jones-Cyfers Web Site, managed by Elizabeth Cyfers
Birth:Circa 1374 - Place
Death:Circa 1435 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Allen/Franz Web Site, managed by Linda H.
Birth:Day Month 1710 - Place
Death:Before Day Month 1790 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Langston and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Absolum Langston and names of 18 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Walbridge Web Site, managed by Bonnie Walbridge
Birth:1406 - Place
Death:1487 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son