All results for William Thermon Barnett in All Collections

1 - 18 of 3,568,742 results
Interment.net
Burial:Place
Search Connect™ - Searches by MyHeritage Members
FREE
Searched by K. Price, from Australia (Contact)
Keywords:USS Arizona
Searched on:January 24 2015 (2 years and 4 months ago)
Search Connect™ - Searches by MyHeritage Members
FREE
Searched by K. Price, from Australia (Contact)
Keywords:US Navy
Residence:Arkansas
Searched on:January 24 2015 (2 years and 4 months ago)
Search Connect™ - Searches by MyHeritage Members
FREE
Searched by K. Price, from Australia (Contact)
Death:1941 - Hawaii
Keywords:Seaman
Searched on:January 24 2015 (2 years and 4 months ago)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lester Family Tree in Lester Web Site, managed by Paul Cochran
Birth:Day Month 1793 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Christiana Barnett and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Thomas Taylor and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Heggaton Family- Great Brotain - 2013-05-07 20-19-25 in Heggadon Family Tree-Great Britain Web Site, managed by Tim Heggaton
Birth:1858 - Place
Death:Day Month 1903
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree in Maase Family Site (23andMe), managed by Dollie Arlyn Bryan
Birth:Day Month 1793 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Christiana Barnett and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree in Maase Family Site (23andMe), managed by Dollie Arlyn Bryan
Birth:Day Month 1793 - Place
Death:1880
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Brandon Web Site, managed by Elizabeth Ann Brandon
Birth:Day Month 1848 - Place
Death:Day Month 1915 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lucy Catherine Wright (born Barnett) and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Burnett Family Tree in Burnett Web Site, managed by Dora Burnett
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John H Barnett and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Garcia Family Tree in Garcia Web Site, managed by Shirley Ezell Garcia
Birth:Day Month 1793 - Place
Death:1880 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree in Maase Family Site (23andMe), managed by Dollie Arlyn Bryan
Birth:Day Month 1793 - Place
Death:1880
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
michael Web Site, managed by lisa michael
Birth:Circa 1825 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary Barnett and names of 4 more children