All results for Rayon Delois Birdsell in All Collections

1 - 20 of 682,577 results (1.22 seconds)
Interment.net
Burial:Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tyler 11 in Tyler Web Site, managed by Kenneth Tyler
Birth:Day Month 1900 - Place
Death:Month 1972
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Harty Web Site, managed by Mary Alta Harty
MyHeritage Family Trees
Douglas Web Site, managed by Gregg Douglas
Birth:Day Month 1900 - Place
Death:Month 1979
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Helen Birdsell and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Thompson Ancestry tree in Miller Web Site, managed by Kimberlee Kay Miller
MyHeritage Family Trees
5170682-18 in Carter Web Site, managed by Glen E. Carter
Birth:Day Month 1842 - Place
Death:1927 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John G. Birdsell and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Austin L. Birdsell and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tyler 11 in Tyler Web Site, managed by Kenneth Tyler
Birth:Day Month 1900 - Place
Death:Month 1972
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tyler 11 in Tyler Web Site, managed by Kenneth Tyler
Birth:Day Month 1900 - Place
Death:Day Month 1979 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary L. Birdsell and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tyler 11 in Tyler Web Site, managed by Kenneth Tyler
Birth:Day Month 1900 - Place
Death:Day Month 1979 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary L. Birdsell and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Howerton Turner Family Tree in Howerton Turner Web Site, managed by Ted Howerton Turner
Birth:1868
Death:1939
Parents:Names of both parents
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jeffrey 2 in Zirkle Family Tree Web Site, managed by Jeffrey L. Zirkle
Birth:Day Month 1888
Death:Day Month 1935
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Salerno Family Tree Web Site, managed by Sharon Salerno
Birth:1901 - Place
Death:1902 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alva E Birdsell and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rice in Rice Web Site, managed by Joseph Rice
Birth:Day Month 1910 - Place
Death:Day Month 1987
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Arthur Harrison Birdsell and names of 2 more siblings