All results for James Winford Berry in All Collections

1 - 19 of 3,179,271 results (1.63 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Peck Web Site, managed by Larry Peck
Birth:Day Month 1915 - Place
Death:Day Month 1941 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Offo Wilbert Berry and names of 11 more siblings
Interment.net
Burial:Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
548937_351561v7a53946d7e5b249 (1) in Pease Family Site (23andMe), managed by Victoria Pease
Birth:1887
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Johan Richard Berry and name of one more son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Planchon Web Site, managed by Wanda Lea Planchon
Birth:Day Month 1866 - Place
Death:1874 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elisha Calvin Berry and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Nathan Addison and Mamie (Kinsey) Williams Family in Cyrus and Sallie Stanley Family Website, managed by Roger Stanley
Birth:1887
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Johan Richard Berry and name of one more son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jensen Family Site (23andMe), managed by La Rae Jensen
Birth:1887
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Johan Richard Berry and name of one more son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Abbott Web Site, managed by Tom Abbott
Birth:1814? - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
KERR_Peters_2012-07-24_2016-03-14 in Kerr Web Site, managed by Lois Kerr
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Robert L. Berry and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
MontyHistNotes_2014_2017-06-10 in Montgomery Web Site, managed by Keith Montgomery
Birth:Day Month 1832 - Place
Death:Day Month 1882 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary E Berry and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
FOREMA_4a_FBC_2009-09-07_2011-05-18_2011-05-20_2011-06-27WOW_2011-11-03A_2012-09-23_01 in Foreman-Beck-Rushton-Coston, managed by Rodney-Personal Foreman
MyHeritage Family Trees
Odom Family Tree in odom Web Site, managed by A. J. odom