All results for Thomas Bertram Kelly in All Collections

1 - 19 of 5,587,866 results (1.23 seconds)
Utah, Deaths and Burials, 1888-1946
Wife:Name of spouse
Birth:Day Month 1876 - Place
Death:Day Month 1940 - Place
Burial:Day Month 1940
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (v91t0843) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by TR Smith
Birth:1899 - Place
Death:Between 1900 and 1989
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Olive Sarah Kelly and names of 3 more siblings
Search Connect™ - Searches by MyHeritage Members
FREE
Searched by C. Newport, from Australia (Contact)
Birth:1898
Death:1917
Searched on:January 15 2017 (6 months ago)
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
9159865-7 in Hirt-Klooze Web Site, managed by Jodi Hirt
Birth:Circa 1835
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (DaisyRisner) in Arnett/McClure Family Web Site, managed by Bax McClure
Birth:Day Month 1835
Death:Day Month 1886 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John J. Kelly and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:John A. Kelly and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hanson Family Tree in Hanson Web Site, managed by Allan Hanson
Birth:Day Month 1839 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Ann W Kelly and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
brownmarlan9aged A2015-05-09 GED in alceirwin Web Site, managed by John brown
Birth:1899
Death:1952
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Margaret Mary Kelly and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kelly/Klauke Family Website, managed by kel frag
Birth:Day Month 1927
Death:Day Month 2004
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Fragassi (born Kelly) and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Betty Williams (nee Cox) in Christian Cox Williams Web Site, managed by Beejay
Birth:1892 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William H Kelly and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
harris in filburn Web Site, managed by teahlion2 middleton
Birth:Day Month 1845 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Randall Sloan Kelly and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Betty Williams (nee Cox) in Christian Cox Williams Web Site, managed by Beejay
Birth:1892 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William H Kelly and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
9159865-7 in Hirt-Klooze Web Site, managed by Jodi Hirt
Birth:Circa 1835
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kelly Web Site, managed by Ronald Kelly
Birth:1932
Death:Day Month 1977
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Patricia I Carter and name of one more brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
brownmarlan9aged-A2015-05-09 GED in alceirwin Web Site, managed by John brown
Birth:1899
Death:1952
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Margaret Mary Kelly and names of 3 more siblings