All results for A Cotton in All Collections

1 - 20 of 14,942,918 results
A Cotton
Virginia, Marriages, 1785-1940
Daughter:Name of child
Birth of daughter:1859 - Place
Marriage of daughter:Day Month 1879 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
A. Cotton
Virginia, Marriages, 1785-1940
Birth of son:1835 - Place
Marriage of son:Day Month 1867 - Place
Albert Cotton
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jclan Web Site, managed by Douglas Johnson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Fisher-Presnell 2015_2015-07-11 in Fisher-Presnell Web Site, managed by eazytime
Birth:Day Month 1926 - Place
Death:Day Month 1926 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Clarence F. Cotton and names of 7 more siblings