All results for Thomas Holton/Holten in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,566,934 results (1.75 seconds)
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by GEORGE TUPLIN
Birth:1837 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth A Holten and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bretl Family Site (23andMe), managed by Theresa Bretl
Birth:Day Month 1669 - Place
Death:Day Month 1772 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Joshua Holton and name of one more son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Johnston Family Tree in Barbara Johnson / Johnston Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Barbara A. Johnston
Birth:1647 - Place
Death:Day Month 1676 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary* Root, Burt (born Holten) and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Skauge Family Tree in Skauge Web Site, managed by Hanne V.B. Skauge
Birth:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Benjamin Melgaard Johansen and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cooke-2 in Cooke Web Site, managed by Susan Cooke
Birth:1855 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James Pharoah Holten and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
sandra in Soldonia Web Site, managed by Matias Joseph Soldonia
Birth:Day Month 1681 - Place
Death:Day Month 1723 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Holton and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gibson Web Site, managed by Karen Gibson
Birth:Circa 1864 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Randy Seaver's Genealogy Research, managed by Randy Seaver
MyHeritage Family Trees
Madsen Web Site, managed by Erik Madsen
Birth:Day Month 1681 - Place
Death:Day Month 1723 - Place
Father:Father's name
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Joe P Bray - 2014 Web Site, managed by Joe Bray
Birth:Day Month 1814 - Place
Death:Day Month 1868 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Holton and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Pierce 2013 - 2016-01-11 21-34-33 in Pierce Web Site, managed by Robert Pierce
Birth:Day Month 1646 - Place
Death:Day Month 1676 - Place
Mother:Mother's name
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cannon Family Site (23andMe), managed by Timothy Cannon
Birth:Circa 1878 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Rachel Holton and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Holton Web Site, managed by Bryan Holton
Birth:1760
Death:1825
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jesse Holton and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Millie Holton and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
holton Family Tree in holton Web Site, managed by john holton
Birth:Day Month 1814 - Place
Death:Day Month 1868 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charles Holton and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Arnesen Family Tree - 41020142 in Arnesen Web Site, managed by Arne-Magnus Arnesen
Birth:Day Month 1681 - Place
Death:Day Month 1723 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Holton and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son