All results for NN Pinder in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,902,487 results (1.47 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family Vogel, Schreiner, Specht, Graner, Spatz, Giegerich, 16 in Stammbaum Familie Dr Markus Vogel Web Site, managed by Dr. Markus Vogel
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family Vogel, Schreiner, Specht, Graner, Spatz, Giegerich, 16b in Stammbaum Familie Dr Markus Vogel Web Site, managed by Dr. Markus Vogel
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family Vogel, 14c in Stammbaum Familie Dr Markus Vogel Web Site, managed by Dr. Markus Vogel
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
NIKIELSKI Web Site, managed by KELLY SEIDEL
Birth:Day Month 1857 - Place
Death:Day Month 1858 - Place
Parents:<Private> Pinder, Mother's name
Siblings:Emaline Pinder and names of 9 more siblings
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Ontario Births, 1869-1912
Birth:Day Month 1900 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents