All results for Pete Maytubby/ in All Collections

1 - 20 of 713,003 results (1.55 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
lusk in White Family Web Site, managed by Dionne Wallace
Birth:Circa 1888
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
norahisaw in norahisaw Web Site, managed by Roma Steele
Birth:Day Month 1872
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Winchester Maytubby and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
NesSmith Web Site, managed by NesSmith
Birth:Day Month 1872 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Pamelia Carney and names of 2 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
norahisaw in norahisaw Web Site, managed by Roma Steele
Birth:Day Month 1837
Death:Day Month 1907
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Anthony "tony" Maytubby and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Samuel Winchester Maytubby and names of 11 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
NesSmith Web Site, managed by NesSmith
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Lorinda Maytubby and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Neal Web Site, managed by Jody Neal
Birth:Day Month 1892 - Place
Death:Date - Place
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Polly Maytubby and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (Belzung) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by William Belzung
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Estes Family Site (23andMe), managed by Tanya
Service Records of Confederate Soldiers
  FREE  
Birth:Circa 1837
State:Confederate Government
Year:1864
Military unit:First Choctaw and Chickasaw Mounted Rifles, H-N
Genealogy Today
Date:1916
Place:Place
Title:Title
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:Oct 14 1837 - Pontotoc County, Choctaw Nation, Mississippi, USA
Death:July 1 1907 - Maytubby Springs, Indian Territory, USA
Parents:Isom Shaneau Maytubby, Kaliteyo McCaughey
Wife:Tabitha Sharlotte Bailey
Child:Elihu Bennett Maytubby
MyHeritage Family Trees
Estes Family Site (23andMe), managed by Tanya