All results for Ilmar Roht in All Collections

1 - 20 of 10,103,569 results (1.17 seconds)
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
FREE
Birth:Apr 30 1913 - Viljandi
Death:July 13 1941
MyHeritage Family Trees
Laidmets Family Tree in Nugin, Raud, Laidmets sugupuud, managed by Ruth Laidmets
Birth:1977
Death:2003
Parents:<Private> Raud, <Private> Raud
Partner:Name of spouse
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Romano Family Tree in Romano Web Site, managed by Gregory Romano
Birth:Day Month 1576 - Place
Death:Day Month 1683 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary/marie (Mary Or Marie Roote) Losey (born Roote) and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Fredrickson Family Tree in Fredrickson Web Site, managed by Glen Fredrickson
Birth:Day Month 1576 - Place
Death:Day Month 1683 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary/marie (Mary Or Marie Roote) Roote and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Glosemeyer in Glosemeyer Web Site, managed by William Glosemeyer
Birth:Day Month 1576 - Place
Death:1640 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Roote and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary/marie (Mary Or Marie Roote) Roote and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree in Lear-Hansen, Reed-Wall Family Website, managed by Earle Lear
Birth:Day Month 1576 - Place
Death:Day Month 1683 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary Losey (born Roote) and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cosgrove Web Site, managed by Jo-Ann Marie Cosgrove
Birth:Day Month 1576 - Place
Death:Day Month 1683 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Edmund Root and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary/marie (Mary Or Marie Roote) Losey (born Roote) and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
HUBNER in HUBNER Web Site, managed by Pierre Georges HÜBNER
Birth:Before 1623 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Sister:Name of sister
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Parker Web Site, managed by William Hamilton Parker
Birth:Day Month 1642 - Place
Death:1731
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
ArnellHarvey in Dredge Web Site, managed by Shirley Dredge
Birth:Before 1623 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Saxony roots in Ahnengemeinschaft aus Sachsen, managed by Thomas Werner
Birth:Day Month 1803 - Place
Death:Day Month 1885 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Oren Ii. Root and name of one more child
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (BakerGustin_2009-12-26_2011-08-02_2012-0) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by William Gustin
Birth:Day Month 1901 - Place
Death:Month 1973 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mable E. Root and names of 2 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:Stanley I. Root and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Conway Family History in Conway-Sudduth Family Tree, managed by Sandra Conway Hawthorne
Birth:1837 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Francillow Rout and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (BakerGustin_2009-12-26_2011-08-02_2012-0) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by William Gustin
Birth:Day Month 1923 - Place
Death:Day Month 2002 - Place
Parents:<Private> Root, Father's name
Sibling:Name of sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sandys Family Tree 2013 in Marshall Web Site, managed by Linda Leanne Marshall
Death:Day Month 1086
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (BakerGustin) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by William Gustin
Birth:Day Month 1923 - Place
Death:Day Month 2002 - Place
Parents:<Private> Root, Father's name
Sibling:Name of sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
MMLT Direct Line in Mary Margaret Lee-Thomas Cason, managed by Margaret Cason
Birth:1658 - Place
Death:Day Month 1712 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joseph Root and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (Lewis11292009) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Frederick Lewis
Birth:1909 - Place
Death:1963
Parents:Names of both parents