All results for Flucke Davy in All Collections

1 - 19 of 3,206,306 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
famille Butor Web Site, managed by Butor Cécile
Birth:1841
Death:1899
Wife:Name of wife
Children:André Davy and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
GRAVELEAU Web Site, managed by GEORGES GRAVELEAU
Birth:1841
Death:1899
Wife:Name of wife
Children:André Davy and names of 2 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jeffrey and Metcalf in Ontario (FTB) in John Jeffrey & Family Web Site, managed by John Jeffrey
MyHeritage Family Trees
Koerner Web Site, managed by Susan Lynn Koerner
Birth:Day Month 1863 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Herman Davy and name of one more sister
MyHeritage Family Trees
Richtig Web Site, managed by Kyle Richtig
Birth:Day Month 1872
Death:Day Month 1935
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Henry Davy and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Eliza Knox (born Davy) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by jackie white
Birth:Circa 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Ann Shepherd (born Davy) and name of one more brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree in ROGERS Family Site (23andMe), managed by MARILYN KAY ROGERS
Birth:Day Month 1833 - Place
Death:Day Month 1911
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Davy and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Beavers Web Site, managed by Debbie Beavers
MyHeritage Family Trees
richarddilts in MENDEL Web Site, managed by Karl Johnson
Birth:Day Month 1833 - Place
Death:Day Month 1911
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Davy and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest in Mike Perlich Family Website, managed by Michael Perlich
MyHeritage Family Trees
Michie Web Site, managed by Linda Michie
Birth:Day Month 1833 - Place
Death:Day Month 1911
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Davy and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Zimmer _ Mikesell Family Tree (1) in Rebecca Zimmer, managed by Rebecca Zimmer
Birth:Month 1890 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Myra E Davy and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Nicholson-Taylor Web Site, managed by Paul Nicholson-Taylor
MyHeritage Family Trees
David Arthur Reinhardt Web Site, managed by David Reinhardt
Birth:Day Month 1872
Death:Day Month 1935
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Henry Davy and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Eliza Knox (born Davy) and names of 2 more children