All results for Benjamin F Vanantwerp in All Collections

1 - 20 of 70,819 results (1.83 seconds)
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
0500819-12 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Jeanne
Birth:Day Month 1843 - Place
Death:Day Month 1905 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Vanantwerp and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
FREE
Birth:Aug 2 1916
Death:Dec 22 2002
Last residence:Kalamazoo, Michigan 49048, USA
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
FREE
Birth:Oct 25 1880
Death:Aug 15 1974
Last residence:Osgood, Indiana 47037, USA