All results for Anselm Albert in All Collections

1 - 20 of 11,232,361 results (2.00 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Michaeli Web Site, managed by Carolyn Reber
Birth:1829 - Place
Death:Day Month 1907 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Michaeli Web Site, managed by Carolyn Reber
Birth:1829 - Place
Death:Day Month 1907 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:August Albert and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Colonia Tovar in Webseite der Familien Giesel, Kanzinger, Romero und Borges, managed by Patrick Giesel
Birth:Day Month 1834 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Adolph Albert and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gwynne Web Site, managed by John Gwynne
Birth:Month 1830 - Place
Death:Day Month 1907 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:August Albert and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Novak Web Site, managed by Margaret Novak
Birth:1829 - Place
Death:Day Month 1907 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:August Albert and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Colonia Tovar in Webseite der Familien Giesel, Kanzinger, Romero und Borges, managed by Patrick Giesel
Birth:1834 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Ferdinand Albert and names of 6 more siblings
Anselm Albert
Germany, Births and Baptisms, 1558-1898
Birth:Day Month 1829 - Place
Christening:Day Month 1829 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Albert Anselm
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Anselm Albert
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Anselm Albert
Germany, Baden, Church Book Duplicates, 1810-1869
Birth:Month 1829 - Place
Mother:Mother's name
Anselm Albert
Germany, Births and Baptisms, 1558-1898
Birth:Day Month 1834
Christening:Day Month 1834 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
indian me Web Site, managed by dale mclenaghan
Birth:Month 1856
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter