FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,211 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Thomas Brodie-Sangster
Gender:Male
Aliases:Thomas Brodie Sangster
Birth:May 16 1990
 Southwark
Nationality:United Kingdom
Ethnicity:English people
Occupations:Actor, Musician, Child Actor, Bassist
Residence:
 London
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
FatherMark Sangster
MotherTasha Bertram
SisterAva Sangster
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment