FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,197 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Nicolette Goulet
Gender:Female
Alias:Nikki
Birth:June 5 1956
 Toronto
Death:Cause of death: Breast cancer
Apr 17 2008
 Las Vegas
Nationalities:Canada, United States of America
Occupation:Actor
Marriage:Spouse: Tim Fowlar
Aug 30 1992
Residence:
 Toronto
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
FatherRobert GouletNov 26 1933
MotherLouise Longmore
SonJordan-Gerard Fowlar
DaughterSolange-Louise Fowlar
BrotherMichael Goulet
BrotherChristopher Goulet
HusbandTim FowlarDec 3 1951
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment