FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,205 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Dushon Monique Brown
Gender:Female
Aliases:DuShon M. Brown, DuShon Brown, shoo-shoo
Birth:1968
 Chicago
Nationality:United States of America
Occupation:Actor
Education:
 Governors State University
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
MotherLiz Colburn
FatherTim Colburn
DaughterZoe Brown
BrotherZachary Colburn
SisterZaire Colburn
SisterJamyra Colburn
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment