FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,205 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Georgio
Gender:Male
Aliases:G, George Allen, Georgio Allentini
Birth:1966
 Texas
Nationality:United States of America
Ethnicity:African American
Occupations:Singer-songwriter, Musician, Film director, Screenwriter, Actor, Film Producer
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
SonGeorgio Allentini Jr.
WifeKelly Jo MinterSep 24 1966
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment