FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,203 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Elizabeth Mitchell
Gender:Female
Aliases:Elizabeth J. Robertson, Elizabeth Joanna Mitchell, elizabeth_mitchell, Liz, Elizabeth Joanna Robertson
Birth:Mar 27 1970
 Los Angeles
Nationality:United States of America
Occupations:Actor, Model
Marriage:Spouse: Chris Soldevilla
June 13 2004
Marriage:Spouse: Gary Bakewell
2000
Residence:
 Dallas
Education:
 Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing and Visual Arts
Education:
 Stephens College
Education:
 British American Drama Academy
Relatives
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment