FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,203 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Carol Ohmart
Gender:Female
Alias:Armelia Carol Ohmart
Birth:July 3 1927
 Salt Lake City
Nationality:United States of America
Occupations:Actor, Model
Marriage:Spouse: Ken Grayson
Aug 17 1949
Marriage:Spouse: Wayde Preston
Nov 22 1956
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
FatherC. Thomas Ohmart
MotherArmelia Ohmart
HusbandKen Grayson
HusbandWayde PrestonSep 10 1929
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment