FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,205 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Ingrid Michaelson
Gender:Female
Aliases:Michaelson, Ingrid, InIngrid Michaelson, Michaelson, InIngrid
Birth:Dec 8 1979
 Staten Island
Nationality:United States of America
Occupations:Musician, Singer-songwriter, Singer, Artist, Music artist
Marriage:Spouse: Greg Laswell
Aug 2011
Residence:
 Brooklyn
Education:
 Binghamton University
Education:
 Staten Island Technical High School
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
HusbandGreg LaswellApr 26 1974
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment