FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,197 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
David Strassman
Gender:Male
Aliases:Dave, David "Dave" Strassman
Birth:Sep 6 1957
 Los Angeles
Nationality:United States of America
Occupations:Actor, Ventriloquist, Comedian, Screenwriter, Voice Actor, Stand-up comedian
Education:
 New Trier High School
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
FatherHarvey D. StrassmanSep 19 1922
MotherMarjorie Mae Bell
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment