FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,199 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Kurt Voss
Gender:Male
Aliases:Kurt Christopher Peter Wössner, Kurt Christopher Peter Wossner
Birth:Sep 15 1963
 Panorama City
Nationality:United States of America
Occupations:Screenwriter, Film director, Songwriter, Musician
Marriage:Spouse: Sammi Davis
1990
Marriage:Spouse: Sara Ashley
May 2012
Education:
 University of California, Los Angeles
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
WifeSammi DavisJune 21 1964
WifeSara Ashley
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment