FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,203 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Jamie Dornan
Gender:Male
Aliases:James "Jamie" Dornan & Sons of Jim, Sons of Jim, James "Jamie" Dornan, James Dornan
Birth:May 1 1982
 Holywood
Occupations:Singer, Model, Actor, Musician
Marriage:Spouse: Amelia Warner
Apr 26 2013
Residence:
 Belfast
Education:
 Teesside University
Education:
 Methodist College Belfast
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
FatherProf. James Dornan
MotherLorna Dornan
WifeAmelia WarnerJune 4 1982
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment