FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,205 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Shannon Kenny
Gender:Female
Aliases:Shannon Keeney, Shannon Carbonell
Description:Shannon Kenny is an actress.
Birth:May 26 1971
 Australia
Nationality:Australia
Occupation:Actor
Marriage:Spouse: Nestor Carbonell
Jan 3 2001
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
SonRafael Carbonell2002
SonMarco Carbonell2005
HusbandNestor CarbonellDec 1 1967
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment