FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,224 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Paul Rudd
Gender:Male
Aliases:Paul Stephen Rudd, Paul S. Rudd, Kenny Chin, Fred
Birth:Apr 6 1969
 Passaic
Nationality:United States of America
Ethnicity:Jewish people
Occupations:Actor, Comedian, Screenwriter, Television producer, Film Producer
Marriage:Spouse: Julie Yaeger
Feb 23 2003
 New York City
Residence:
 Overland Park
Residence:
 Passaic
Residence:
 Manhattan
Education:
 British American Drama Academy
Education:
 University of Kansas
Education:
 American Academy of Dramatic Arts-West
Education:
 Shawnee Mission West High School
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
FatherMichael Rudd
MotherGloria Rudd
SonJack Sullivan Rudd2006
DaughterDarby Rudd2010
WifeJulie Yaeger
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment