FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,197 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Pubudu Chathuranga
Gender:Male
Aliases:Impupuu, ETHTHILIGODA VIDANA GAMAGE Pubudu Chaturanga, E.V.G. Pubudu Chathuranga
Birth:Nov 12 1982
 Galle
Nationality:Sri Lanka
Occupations:Actor, Screenwriter
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
MotherL.I Weththasinghe
FatherE.V.G Somasiri
SisterDushanthi Thamodini
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment