FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,205 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Jana Taylor
Gender:Female
Alias:Jana Taylor Perretta
Description:Jana Taylor was an actress.
Birth:July 27 1943
 Far Rockaway
Death:Apr 27 2004
 Venice
Nationality:United States of America
Occupation:Actor
Marriage:Spouse: Michael R. Sinclair
Sep 6 1969
Marriage:Spouse: Louis Michael Perretta
Feb 15 1976
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
SonEvidenceDec 10 1976
HusbandMichael R. Sinclair
HusbandLouis Michael Perretta
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment