FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,197 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Frank Gerstle
Gender:Male
Aliases:Francis M. Gerstle, Frank Gerstel, William Gerstle, Frank Gustle
Birth:Sep 27 1915
 New York City
Death:Cause of death: Cancer
Feb 23 1970
 Santa Monica
Nationality:United States of America
Occupations:Actor, Voice Actor
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment