FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,214 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Eulalia Pérez De Guillén Mariné
Gender:Female
Alias:Eulalia Perez de Guillen Marine
Birth:1766
 Loreto
Death:Cause of death: Old age
June 11 1878
 Los Angeles
Religion:Catholicism
Nationality:United States of America
Ethnicity:Spanish people
Occupation:Majordomo
Marriage:Spouse: Juan Marine
1833
Residence:
 Loreto
Residence:
 San Gabriel
Residence:
 South Pasadena
Residence:
 San Diego
Relatives
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment