FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,232 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Taraji P. Henson
Gender:Female
Aliases:Taraji Henson, Taraji Penda Henson
Birth:Sep 11 1970
 Washington, D.C.
Nationality:United States of America
Ethnicity:African American
Occupations:Singer, Actor
Residence:
 Washington, D.C.
Education:
 Howard University
Education:
 North Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University
Education:
 Oxon Hill High School
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
FatherBoris Henson
MotherBernice Gordon
SonMarcel Henson1994
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Cite this record
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records