FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,232 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Bill O'Reilly
Gender:Male
Aliases:William James O'Reilly, William James O'Reilly, Jr., William James "Bill" O'Reilly, Jr., O'Reilly, Papa Bear, William James O'Reilly Jr.
Birth:Sep 10 1949
 New York City
Religion:Catholicism
Nationality:United States of America
Occupations:Writer, Journalist, Author, Commentator, Presenter, TV Personality, Television producer, Screenwriter, Actor, Historian, Newscaster
Marriage:Spouse: Maureen E. McPhilmy
Nov 2 1996
 Westbury
Residence:
 New York City
Education:
 Boston University
Education:
 Harvard University
Education:
 Queen Mary University of London
Education:
 Chaminade High School
Education:
 Marist College
Education:
 John F. Kennedy School of Government
Relatives
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Cite this record
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records