FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,224 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Robert B. Howell
Gender:Male
Alias:Robert Howell
Birth:Jan 21 1864
 Adrian
Death:Mar 11 1933
 Washington, D.C.
Nationality:United States of America
Occupation:Politician
Residence:
 Omaha
Education:
 United States Naval Academy
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment