FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,447,763 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Phajo Drugom Zhigpo
Gender:Male
Alias:Phajo Drugom Shigpo
Birth:1184
Death:1251
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment