FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,197 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Charles Roven
Gender:Male
Alias:Chuck
Birth:Aug 2 1949
Nationality:United States of America
Occupation:Film Producer
Marriage:Spouse: Dawn Steel
May 30 1985
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
DaughterRebecca Steel RovenMar 1987
WifeDawn SteelAug 19 1946
WifeStephanie Haymes Roven1959
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment