FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,232 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Jessica Chastain
Gender:Female
Alias:Jessica Michelle Chastain
Birth:Mar 24 1977
 Sacramento
Nationality:United States of America
Occupations:Actor, Film Producer
Residence:
 Northern California
Education:
 Juilliard School
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
FatherMichael Monasterio1958
MotherJerri Chastain
FatherMichael Hastey
SisterJuliet Chastain1979
SisterNicole Monasterio
SisterLaci Smoot
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment