Barbara N. Klein (born Mast)

Born:1605
Died:1618 (at age ‎~13‏)
Info
Events
Timeline

Immediate family

Pieter Klein
Her husband
John Dietrich Klein
Her son
Martin Klein
Her son
Anna Kathleen Klein
Her daughter
Nicholas Klein
Her son
Margareth Klein
Her daughter
Agnes Klein
Her daughter
MICHAEL MAST
Her father
Unknown MAST (born BARBARA)
Her mother

Source citations

Confidence: Direct and primary evidence
Citation text:
Barbara N. Klein (born Mast)
Birth name: Barbara N. Mast
Gender: Female
Birth: Sep 7 1605 - Bondorf,Schwarzwaldkreis,Wuerttemberg
Christening: Sep 7 1605 - Bondorf, Schw, Wrtt
Marriage: 1605
Death: Oct 4 1621 - Bondorf, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Parents: Michael Mast, Barbara Mast (born Harmon)
Husband: Pieter Klein
Children: Joh Dietrich Klein, Magaretha Kline, Agnes Klein, Martin Kline, Anna Cathleen Kline, Nicholas KLEIN
Sister: Barbara N. Mast
This person appears to have duplicated relatives. View it on FamilySearch to see the full information.
Ancestor search:
Search
Search

Download our exceptional genealogy software for free

Fun & simple to use
Imports your GEDCOM files easily
Smart Matching™ technology
Supports 40 languages