Search for
Birth:May 4 1869
Death:Apr 15 1912
Name:James Vivian Drew
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for James Vivian Drew in All Collections

1 - 20 of 715,847 results
Results
James Vivian (jim) Drew ...
James V Drew
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:May 29 1930
Death:Apr 6 1989
Last residence:Warsaw, North Carolina 28398, USA
James V Drew
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:Sep 21 1930
Death:July 9 2008
Last residence:Fairbanks, Alaska 99709, USA
James P. Drew
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James V. Drew
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James Drew ...
James Drew ...
James Drew ...
James Drew ...
James Drew ...
Results per page:
Page 1 of 35,793
 
Loading...
Loading...