Search for
Birth:Feb 3 1834
Death:Dec 27 1868
Name:Louis Manly Emanuel
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Louis Manly Emanuel in All Collections

1 - 20 of 156,461 results
Results
Louis Manly Emanuel ...
Louis Manly Emanuel ...
Louis M. Emanuel
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Louis Emanuel ...
Results per page:
Page 1 of 7,824
 
Loading...
Loading...