Search for
Birth:Sep 28 1877
Death:July 26 1954
Name:Adolph Henry Charles Wenger
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Adolph Henry Charles Wenger in All Collections

1 - 20 of 505,339 results
Results
Adolph Wenger
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:Jan 10 1923
Death:Aug 1986
Last residence:Harrogate, Tennessee 37752, USA
Adolph Wenger
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:Oct 6 1896
Death:Nov 1981
Last residence:Keansburg, New Jersey 07734, USA
Adolph Wenger
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:June 7 1892
Death:Feb 1971
Last residence:Cambridge, Minnesota 55008, USA
Adolph Wenger
Germany, Births and Baptisms, 1558-1898
Birth:Day Month 1855
Christening:Day Month 1855 - Place
Death:Day Month 1856
Parents:Names of both parents
Adolph Wenger
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Adolph Winger
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Results per page:
Page 1 of 25,267
 
Loading...
Loading...