Search for
Birth:Mar 27 1842
Death:Mar 27 1842
Name:Stillborn Infant Handley
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Stillborn Infant Handley in All Collections

1 - 20 of 974,592 results
Results
Ernest E (infant) Handley ...
Ernest E (infant) Handley ...
Ernest E (infant) Handley ...
Ernest E (infant) Handley ...
(Infant) James Hundley
Interment.net
Birth:Day Month 1922
Death:Day Month 1922
Burial:Place
Stephen Handley
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
*S Handley
England, Warwickshire Parish Registers, 1538-1900
S. Handley ...
S. Handley ...
S. Handley ...
S. Handley ...
S. Handley ...
S. Handley ...
John S Handley
Illinois Marriages, 1763 - 1900
Marriage:Day Month 1887 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
William S Handley
Illinois Marriages, 1763 - 1900
Marriage:Day Month 1866 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Results per page:
Page 1 of 48,730
 
Loading...
Loading...