Search for
Birth:June 25 1828
Name:Stillborn Baby Handley
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Stillborn Baby Handley in All Collections

1 - 20 of 973,778 results
Results
Sean Handley ...
Stillborn Baby Handley ...
Stephen Handley
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
*S Handley
England, Warwickshire Parish Registers, 1538-1900
S. Handley ...
S. Handley ...
S. Handley ...
S. Handley ...
S. Handley ...
Results per page:
Page 1 of 48,689
 
Loading...
Loading...