All results for Torstein Brynjulvsen Røte in All Collections

1 - 20 of 20,010 results
Torstein Brynjulvsen Røte ...
Torstein Brynjulvsen Røte ...
Torstein Brynjulvsen Røte ...
Torstein Brynjulvsen Røte ...
Torstein Brynjulvsen Røte ...
Torstein Brynjulvson Røte ...
Torstein Torgeirson Kvaale ...
Torstein Hermundson Røte ...
Torstein Hermundson Røte ...
Torstein Torgeirson (kvåle) Dagestad ...
Torstein Andersson Røte
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:1811 - Voss, Norway
Parents:Anders Knutson Røte, Ranveig Larsdatter Veka
Wife:Torbjørg O Berge
Torstein Magnusson Røte ...
Thorsteen (Torstein) Torgeirson Torsteinson Kvåle Kvaale Kvåle ...
Torsten Brynjelson Røte ...
Nils Brynjulvson Røte ...
Torgeir B. Røte ...
John T. Rote
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
 
Loading...
Loading...