Search for
Birth:Jan 22 1909
Death:July 5 1965
Name:Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza
Gender:Male
Edit search
Loading...
No values to refine by (Close)

Download Family Tree Builder™ - the world's most popular free genealogy software. Enjoy beautiful charts, reports and maps for your family tree.
Free Download
Create your private tree on MyHeritage. Receive automatic Smart Matches™ and Record Matches.
Get Started
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

All results for Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza in All Collections

1 - 20 of 16,535 results
Results
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa Ariza ...
Porfirio Rubirosa-ariza ...
Porfirio Rivera Cruz
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:June 16 1957
Death:Mar 31 2008
Last residence:Humacao, 00791, USA
Jose Porfirio Ribero Cruz
Mexico, Baptisms, 1560-1950
Christening:Day Month 1847 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Results below are less likely to be matches, but can still be helpful. Learn more
Names, dates, and locations on old records are often misspelled or different than expected. Although you’ll find fewer relevant matches the further you go, some might be helpful because we look for misspellings, abbreviations, and other possible dates & locations
Richard P. Robberts
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1861 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Results per page:
Page 1 of 827
 
Loading...
Loading...